Member No.:YJT0024411 Home  
 
Product Category
screws
cheese head · round head
pins
flat head · bending shape
rivets
cone · flat head · round head · countersunk head
Standard Category
GB
GB /T 1013-1986
GB /T 1014-1986
GB /T 1015-1986
GB /T 109-1986
GB /T 12618-1990
GB /T 827-1986
GB /T 834-1988
GB /T 835-1988
GB /T 869-1986
GB /T 871-1986
GB /T 872-1986
GB /T 873-1986
GB /T 874-1986
GB /T 875-1986
GB /T 876-1986
GB /T 882-1986
GB /T 882-2008
GB /T 91-2000
GB /T 975-1986

Contact Us
Contact:Miles
Telephone: +86-577-88117276
Mobile Phone: +86-18957726069
Fax: +86-577-88117296
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

Knurled screws

GB /T 835-1988
material    Carbon steel

This product corresponds to the standard

GB /T 835-1988