Member No:YJT0024411 Home >Selling Leads >> rivets  
 
Product Category
screws
cheese head · round head
pins
flat head · bending shape
rivets
cone · flat head · round head · countersunk head
Standard Category
GB
GB /T 1013-1986
GB /T 1014-1986
GB /T 1015-1986
GB /T 109-1986
GB /T 12618-1990
GB /T 827-1986
GB /T 834-1988
GB /T 835-1988
GB /T 869-1986
GB /T 871-1986
GB /T 872-1986
GB /T 873-1986
GB /T 874-1986
GB /T 875-1986
GB /T 876-1986
GB /T 882-1986
GB /T 882-2008
GB /T 91-2000
GB /T 975-1986

Contact Us
Contact:Miles
Telephone: +86-577-88117276
Mobile Phone: +86-18957726069
Fax: +86-577-88117296
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Material   Carbon steel  other metal material  brass  Austenitic stainless steel 
Head or body shape   cone  flat head  round head  countersunk head 
GB /T 873-1986
GB /T 975-1986
GB /T 871-1986